TRUMPETER 05357 1:350 Russian Destroyer Tashkent 1942

Trumpeter 05357 1:350th scale Russian Destroyer Taszkient 1942

TRUMPETER 05357 1:350 Russian Destroyer Tashkent 1942

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.65
Delivery from £9.90

Trumpeter 05357 1:350th scale Russian Destroyer Taszkient 1942

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/350 Russian Destroyer Taszkient 1942 # 05357

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.49
Free Delivery
TRUMPETER 05357 1:350 Russian Destroyer Tashkent 1942

Cheapest offer

Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Model Kit / Material: Polystyrene (plastic). / MPN: 05357 / Scale: 1:350 / Age Level: Not suitable for children under 14 years. / Colour: For colouring
£43.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trumpeter 05357 1:350th scale Russian Destroyer Taszkient 1942
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery