Trumpeter 5369 USS Sangamon CVE-26 1:350 Model Kit

Trumpeter 05369 - 1:350 USS CVE-26 Sangamon - New

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 5369 USS Sangamon CVE-26 1:350 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.95
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - USS CVE-26 Sangamon

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.95
Free Delivery

TRU05369 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS CVE-26 Sangamon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 5369 USS Sangamon CVE-26 1:350 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / ProductImageZoomGUID: QCoAAOSwAEhimIFe / UPC: 9580208053691 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / MPN: TRU05369 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:350 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22052524264 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: TRUMPETER 05369 1/350 Scale USS CVE-26 Sangamon Plastic Model Kit / Subject: Boat / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Boat / EAN: 9580208053691 / Theme: Nautical / Features: Not Painted
£97.95
ebay.co.uk