Trumpeter 05371 1:350th scale DKM H-Class Battleship

Trumpeter 05371 German Navy H Class Battleship 1:350 Model Kit

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 05371 1:350th scale DKM H-Class Battleship

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - DKM h Class Battleship

In stock
£250.00
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 05371 1:350th scale DKM H-Class Battleship

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 9580208053714 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Set Includes: Battleship / MPN: 05371 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:350 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2331602867 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: DKM H-Class Battleship / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: model kit / EAN: 9580208053714 / GTIN: 9580208053714 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: DKM H-Class Battleship / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 1.4 kg / Country of Origin: China
£144.99
ebay.co.uk