Trumpeter 05564 1/35 Russian T-72BM Mod1990 MBT

TRUMPETER 05564 1:35 Russian T-72B Mod1990 MBT - Cast Turret

Trumpeter 05564 1/35 Russian T-72BM Mod1990 MBT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.14
Free Delivery

TRU05564 - Trumpeter 1:35 - T-72B Mod 1989 MBT (Cast Turret)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 05564 1/35 Russian T-72BM Mod1990 MBT

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208055640 / Year Manufactured: 1990 / Material: Plastic / MPN: TP05564 / Scale: 1/35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2184807854 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Trumpeter 05564 - Russian T-72b Mod1990 MBT 1 35 Scale Plastic Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 9580208055640 / GTIN: 9580208055640 / Item Height: Small / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.01 Ouncesg
£45.14
ebay.co.uk