Trumpeter 1: 35 - Jsu-152K Soviet Self Propelled Gun

Trumpeter 05591 - 1:3 5 Soviet JSU-152K Armored Self Propelled Gun - New

Trumpeter 1: 35 - Jsu-152K Soviet Self Propelled Gun

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.99
Free Delivery

TRU05591 - Trumpeter 1:35 - JSU-152K Soviet Self Propelled Gun

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/35 Soviet JSU-152K Armoured Self-propelled Gun # 05591

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.49
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1: 35 - Jsu-152K Soviet Self Propelled Gun

Cheapest offer

Plastic model-making Vehicles Military Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
£68.99
amazon.co.uk