TRU05629 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Ranger CV-4

Trumpeter 05629 1:350th scale USS Ranger CV-4

Used Offers from

TRU05629 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Ranger CV-4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.22
Delivery from £3.55

Trumpeter TP05629 1/350 - USS Ranger CV-4

£115.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 05629 1:350th scale USS Ranger CV-4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter TRU05629 Model Kit, Various (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 05629 1:350th scale USS Ranger CV-4
£119.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRU05629 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Ranger CV-4

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208056296 / Year Manufactured: 1942 / MPN: TRU05629 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:350 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4006632701 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Ships / EAN: 9580208056296 / GTIN: 9580208056296 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Finescale / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£78.22
ebay.co.uk