Trumpeter 5701 USS Iowa BB-61 (1985) 1:700 Model Kit

Trumpeter 05701 1/700 US Battleship BB-61 Iowa 1984

Trumpeter 5701 USS Iowa BB-61 (1985) 1:700 Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.39
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 05701 1/700 US Battleship BB-61 Iowa 1984

Will usually delivered within 29 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.21
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/700 USS Iowa BB61 Battleship 1984 Model Kit (US IMPORT)

Unknown
£35.39

Trumpeter 5701 USS Iowa BB-61 (1985) 1:700 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Brand: Trumpeter / Type: TYPE / MPN: 5701 / Scale: 1:700
£24.39
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.