Trumpeter 5753 USS Dwight D Eisenhower CVN-69 1978 1:700 Model Kit

Trumpeter 05753 - 1:700 USS Dwight D. Eisenhower CVN-69 1978 - New

Trumpeter 5753 USS Dwight D Eisenhower CVN-69 1978 1:700 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/700 USS Dwight D. Eisenhower CVN-69 1978 # 05753 - Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Free Delivery

USS Dwight D. Eisenhower CVN-69 1978 Ship Plastic Kit 1:700 Model TRUMPETER

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.05
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 5753 USS Dwight D Eisenhower CVN-69 1978 1:700 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208057538 / Year Manufactured: 1978 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 5753 / Scale: 1:700 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1241799426 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Trumpeter 1700 USS Dwight D Eisenhower Cvn69 Airraft Carrier 1978 Model Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: TYPE / EAN: 9580208057538 / GTIN: 9580208057538 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 1:700 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£53.95
ebay.co.uk