Trumpeter 6601 HMS Hood Brass Upgrade Set 1:350 Model Kit

Trumpeter 06601 - 1:350 HMS Hood Upgrade Set - New

Trumpeter 6601 HMS Hood Brass Upgrade Set 1:350 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - HMS Hood Upgrade Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.95
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - HMS Hood Upgrade Set

In stock
£37.40
Delivery from £3.50

Trumpeter 1:350 - HMS Hood Upgrade Set

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - HMS Hood Upgrade Set

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.33
Delivery from £2.99

Trumpeter HMS Hood Battleship Upgrade Set for #5302 (1/350 Scale) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.74
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 6601 HMS Hood Brass Upgrade Set 1:350 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Type: TYPE / Scale: 1:350
£32.95
ebay.co.uk