Trumpeter 06716 - 1:700 USS John F. Kennedy CV-67 - New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 06716 - USS John F Kennedy CV-67 Carrier Plastic Kit 1/700 Scale T48 P

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 06716 1:700th scale USS John F. Kennedy CV-67

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/700 USS John F. Kennedy CV-67 # 06716

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:700 - USS John F. Kennedy CV-67, TRU06716

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.99
Free Delivery

TRU06716 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS John F. Kennedy CV-67

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 06716 - 1:700 USS John F. Kennedy CV-67 - New

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208067162 / Year Manufactured: 2019 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 6716 / Scale: 1:700 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3036847044 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / EAN: 9580208067162 / GTIN: 9580208067162 / Product Type: Kit / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg / Country of Origin: China
£59.99
ebay.co.uk