Trumpeter 06747 1:700th scale Russian Destroyer Taszkient 1942

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 06747 1:700 Russian Destroyer Taszkient 1942

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.10
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter 1:700 - Russian Destroyer Taszkient 1942

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/700 Soviet Destroyer Tashkent 1942 Plastic Model 06747 (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 06747 1:700th scale Russian Destroyer Taszkient 1942
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 06747 1:700th scale Russian Destroyer Taszkient 1942

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 9580208067476 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Set Includes: Russian Destroyer Taszkient 1942 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 06747 / Scale: 1:700 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12061795462 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Russian Destroyer Taszkient 1942 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 9580208067476 / GTIN: 9580208067476 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Small / Model: Russian Destroyer Taszkient 1942 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg / Country of Origin: China
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.