Trumpeter 07212 1/72 German Brummbar SPG, Late Production

Trumpeter 07212 - 1:72 German Brummbär Late Production - New

Trumpeter 07212 1/72 German Brummbar SPG, Late Production

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 29 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.66
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/72 German Brummbar Late Production Tank (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.02
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 07212 1/72 German Brummbar SPG, Late Production

Cheapest offer

Type: Model Kit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Produktart: Military / Model: Vehicle / Theme: Militaria / Recommended Age Range: 14+ / Features: Not Painted / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / Set Includes: Tank / Model Number: 07212 TR / Subtype: Plastic Model Kit / Country of Origin: China
£17.66
ebay.co.uk