Trumpeter 07213 1/72 WWII LCM 3 USN Vehicle Landing Craft

Trumpeter 07213 1:72 LCM-3 Vehicle Landing Craft D-Day Overlord

Trumpeter 07213 1/72 WWII LCM 3 USN Vehicle Landing Craft

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Delivery from £3.50

Trumpeter 1:72 - LCM3 USN WWII Landing Craft

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.80
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter 07213 1:72 LCM-3 Vehicle Landing Craft D-Day

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter 1:72 - LCM3 USN WWII Landing Craft

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.34
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - LCM3 USN WWII Landing Craft

£21.99
Free Delivery

TRU07213 - Trumpeter 1:72 - LCM3 USN WWII Landing Craft

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - LCM3 USN WWII Landing Craft

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.18
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 07213 1:72 LCM-3 Vehicle Landing Craft D-Day Overlord

£24.19
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - LCM3 USN WWII Landing Craft

In stock
£26.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Trumpeter 07213 1/72 WWII LCM 3 USN Vehicle Landing Craft

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208072135 / Year Manufactured: 1944 / Material: Plastic / MPN: TP07213 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1941706666 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: D-Day / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 9580208072135 / GTIN: 9580208072135 / Item Height: 72mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 7 ouncesg
£16.79
ebay.co.uk