TRU07241 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Sd.Kfz.173 Jagdpanther (Mid type)

Trumpeter 07241 1/72 JagdPanther (Mid type)

TRU07241 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Sd.Kfz.173 Jagdpanther (Mid type)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £3.55

Trumpeter 07241 1/72 JagdPanther (Mid type)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 30 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.11
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/72 Jagdpanther Mid-Type German Tank (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faller Model Kit Sd.Kfz.173 Jagdpanther (Mid Type) 1:72 Scale
£12.08
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.11
TRU07241 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Sd.Kfz.173 Jagdpanther (Mid type)

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208072418 / Year Manufactured: 2007 / Material: Plastic / MPN: TRU07241 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 736512930 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Military / EAN: 9580208072418 / GTIN: 9580208072418 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 1:72 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 4.9 ouncesg
£13.99
ebay.co.uk