TRU07249 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Sd.Ah.116 Tank Transporter

Trumpeter 07249 - 1:72 Sd.Ah.116 Trailer - New

TRU07249 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Sd.Ah.116 Tank Transporter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 72 - Sd.Ah.116 Tank Transporter

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.00
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 07249 - 1:72 Sd.Ah.116 Trailer - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Delivery from £14.99

Trumpeter 1: 72 - Sd.Ah.116 Tank Transporter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.00
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 7249 SdAH 116 Tank Transporter 1:72 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 72 - Sd.Ah.116 Tank Transporter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.47
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 72 - Sd.Ah.116 Tank Transporter

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 72 - Sd.Ah.116 Tank Transporter

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 07249 1/72 Tank Transporter Pz.Kpfw.Sd.Ah.

Will usually delivered within 39 - 55 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TRU07249 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Sd.Ah.116 Tank Transporter

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208072494 / Year Manufactured: 2007 / MPN: TRU07249 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:16 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1023109385 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Military / EAN: 9580208072494 / GTIN: 9580208072494 / Item Height: 50mm / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 6.2 ouncesg
£15.99
ebay.co.uk