TRU07261 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Sturmgeschutz StuG IV

Trumpeter 07261 1/72 German Sturmgeschütz IV

TRU07261 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Sturmgeschutz StuG IV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £3.55

Trumpeter 7261 StuG IV 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 07261 1/72 German Sturmgeschütz IV

Will usually delivered within 30 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.81
Free Delivery

TRU07261 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Sturmgeschutz StuG IV

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208072616 / Material: Plastic / MPN: TRU07261 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1138031486 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Tru07261 - Trumpeter 1 72 - Sturmgeschutz StuG IV / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Military / EAN: 9580208072616 / GTIN: 9580208072616 / Item Height: 1:72 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 155 Gramsg
£13.99
ebay.co.uk