Trumpeter 07280 1/72 M1 Panther II Mine clearing Tank

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 30 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.66
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/72 M1 Abrams Panther II Mine Clearing Tank (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.06
Free Delivery

M1 Panther II Mine Clearing Tank 1:72 Plastic Model Kit TRUMPETER

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.01
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 07280 1/72 M1 Panther II Mine clearing Tank

Cheapest offer

Produktart: Military / UPC: 9580208072807 / MPN: 07280 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1404489815 / Colour: Clear / Recommended Age Range: 14+ / Features: Not Painted / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Set Includes: Tank / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / Model Number: 07280 TR / ProductTitle: Trumpeter 07280 1/72 M1 Panther II Mine Clearing Tank / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 0.08 Kilogramsg / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Model Kit / Marke: Trumpeter / EAN: 9580208072807 / GTIN: 9580208072807 / Model: Vehicle / Theme: Militaria / Vehicle Year: 2009 / Subtype: Plastic Model Kit / Country of Origin: China
£17.66
ebay.co.uk