TRU07292 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Sd.Kfz.183 King Tiger (Porsche) Zimmerit

Trumpeter 07292 - 1:72 King Tiger Porsche Turret with Zimmerit - New

TRU07292 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Sd.Kfz.183 King Tiger (Porsche) Zimmerit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £3.55

Trumpeter 07292 - 1:72 King Tiger Porsche Turret with Zimmerit - New

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Delivery from £14.99

Trumpeter 07292 1/72 German Sd.Kfz.182 King Tiger Turret w/Zimmerit

Will usually delivered within 37 - 55 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.70
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 07292 Model Kit, King Tiger Porsche Turret with Zimmerit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.90
Delivery from £2.99

Trumpeter 07292 Model Kit, King Tiger Porsche Turret with Zimmerit

In stock
£29.90
Free Delivery
TRU07292 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Sd.Kfz.183 King Tiger (Porsche) Zimmerit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208072920 / Material: Plastic / MPN: TRU07292 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1141749909 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Subject: Porsche / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Military / EAN: 9580208072920 / GTIN: 9580208072920 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.49 pounds
£13.99
ebay.co.uk