Trumpeter 09611 1:35th scale British MBT Challenger-1 (mk.3)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/35 scale British Main Battle Tank Challenger 1 Mk3 #09611

£44.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 09611 British Main Battle Tank Challenger 1 Mk3 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Trumpeter PKTM09611 British Army Challenger 1 Mk 3 Main Battle Tank

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.50
Delivery from £4.00

Trumpeter 09611 1:35 British MBT Challenger-1 Mk.3 Tank Kit - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.67
Delivery from £17.15

Trumpeter 09611 British Main Battle Tank Challenger 1 Mk3 Plastick Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.05
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/35 British MBT Challenger 1 Mk3 - 09611

£56.53
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:35 - British MBT Challenger 1 (Mk.3)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £2.99

Trumpeter 1:35 - British MBT Challenger 1 (Mk.3)

In stock
£84.00
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 09611 1:35th scale British MBT Challenger-1 (mk.3)

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 9580208096117 / Year Manufactured: 2026 / Set Includes: Tank / Material: Plastic / MPN: 09611 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16091473850 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Franchise: Transformers / Subject: British MBT Challenger-1(mk.3) / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 9580208096117 / GTIN: 9580208096117 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: British MBT Challenger-1(mk.3) / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.6 kg / Country of Origin: China
£43.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trumpeter 09611 1:35th scale British MBT Challenger-1 (mk.3)
£43.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery