Trumpeter 00943 1:16th scale Sd.Kfz. 251/22 Ausf. D

Trumpeter 1/16 00943 Sd.Kfz. 251/22 Ausf. D

Trumpeter 00943 1:16th scale Sd.Kfz. 251/22 Ausf. D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter TP00943 1/16 - Sd.Kfz. 251/22 Ausf. D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:16 - Sd.Kfz 251/222D

In stock
£129.56
Delivery from £17.66

Trumpeter 1:16 - Sd.Kfz 251/222D

In stock
£147.20
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:16 - Sd.Kfz 251/222D

In stock
£147.32
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/16 - Sd.Kfz 251/222D - 00943

£157.28
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:16 - Sd.Kfz 251/222D

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£172.51
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:16 - Sd.Kfz 251/222D

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£305.21
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 00943 1:16th scale Sd.Kfz. 251/22 Ausf. D

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 9580208009438 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Set Includes: Armour / Material: Plastic / MPN: 00943 / Scale: 1:16 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8066343646 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Sd.Kfz. 251/22 Ausf. D / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 9580208009438 / GTIN: 9580208009438 / Skill Level: 4 - Advanced / Model: Sd.Kfz. 251/22 Ausf. D / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 4 kg / Country of Origin: China
£99.99
ebay.co.uk