Trumpeter 1:16 - Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf E Sd.Kfz 181 Tiger I Med

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£210.65
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 00944 1/16 PzKpfw VI Ausf. E Sd.Kfz. 181 Tiger Tank Kit - New

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.01
Delivery from £21.45

Trumpeter 1:16 - Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf E Sd.Kfz 181 Tiger I Med

£239.60
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:16 - Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf E Sd.Kfz 181 Tiger I Med

In stock
£240.41
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 00944 1/16 Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf.E Sd.Kfz.181 Tiger I (Medium Production)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:16 - Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf E Sd.Kfz 181 Tiger I Med

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£317.42
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter 1:16 - Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf E Sd.Kfz 181 Tiger I Med

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£318.37
Delivery from £2.99

Trumpeter 1:16 - Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf E Sd.Kfz 181 Tiger I Med

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£324.33
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 944 Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf.E Sd.Kfz.181 Tiger I (Mid) 1:16 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trumpeter 1:16 - Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf E Sd.Kfz 181 Tiger I Med

Cheapest offer

Trumpeter 1:16 - Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf E Sd.Kfz 181 Tiger I Med Detailed scale model kit For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Trumpeter
£210.65
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Trumpeter 1:16 Scale Model Pz.Kpfw.VI Sd.Kfz.182 Tiger II (Porsche) TP00948
£144.37
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.29
Trumpeter 00945 - 1:16 Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf.E Sd.Kfz.181 Tiger I (Late Production)
£201.31
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.29
Trumpeter 00949 1/16 Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger II (Henschel 105mm) Panzer Kit New
£168.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.29