TRU00946 - Trumpeter 1:16 - StuG.III Ausf.G 1943 Production

Trumpeter 1:16 - StuG.III Ausf.G 1943 Production

TRU00946 - Trumpeter 1:16 - StuG.III Ausf.G 1943 Production

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.99
Delivery from £3.55

Trumpeter 00946 - 1/16 StuG.III Ausf.G 1943 Production - New

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.82
Delivery from £17.46

Trumpeter 00946 1:16th scale StuG.III Ausf.G 1943 Production

£159.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 00947 - 1:16 Stug.Iii AUSF.G Late Production (2in1) - New
£177.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRU00946 - Trumpeter 1:16 - StuG.III Ausf.G 1943 Production

Cheapest offer

Type: Not Available / Age Level: 17 Years & Up
£151.99
ebay.co.uk