TRUMPETER 00375 1:35 Stryker Light Armored Vehicle ICV

Trumpeter 1/35 00375 M1126 Stryker ICV

TRUMPETER 00375 1:35 Stryker Light Armored Vehicle ICV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Delivery from £7.90

Trumpeter 1:35 - M1126 Stryker (Light Armoured Vehicle) ICV

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.87
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:35 - M1126 Stryker (Light Armoured Vehicle) ICV

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.92
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

TRUMPETER 00375 1:35 Stryker Light Armored Vehicle ICV
£28.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
TRUMPETER 00375 1:35 Stryker Light Armored Vehicle ICV

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Type: Model Kit / Manufacturer: TRUMPETER / Material: Polystyrene (plastic). / Scale: 1:35 / Age Level: Not suitable for children under 14 years. / SKU: TRU00375 / Colour: For colouring
£28.95
ebay.co.uk