Trumpeter 09540 - 1:35 Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf.E Sd.Kfz.181 TigerI(Late Production)w/Zim

Trumpeter 1/35 09540 Sd.Kfz.181 Tiger I Late Production w/Zimmerit

Trumpeter 09540 - 1:35 Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf.E Sd.Kfz.181 TigerI(Late Production)w/Zim

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.96
Delivery from £17.15

Trumpeter 1:35 - Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf.E Tiger I + Zimmerit Late

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.90
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/35 Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf.E Sd.Kfz.181 Tiger I (Late) # 09540

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:35 - Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf.E Tiger I + Zimmerit Late

In stock
£49.75
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 09540 - 1:35 Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf.E Sd.Kfz.181 TigerI(Late Production)w/Zim

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Kit
£33.96
ebay.co.uk