Trumpeter 00345 1:35th scale British Challenger 2 MBT KFOR in action at Kosovo

Trumpeter 1:35 scale model kit British Challenger 2 MBT (KFOR Kosovo) TRU00345

Trumpeter 00345 1:35th scale British Challenger 2 MBT KFOR in action at Kosovo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/35 British Challenger 2 MBT KFOR in action at Koso # 00345

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter PKTM00345 Challenger 2 KFOR w/Dozer Blade 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.84
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 35 - British Challenger 2 MBT (Kfor Kosovo)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.98
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 35 - British Challenger 2 MBT (Kfor Kosovo)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.35
Delivery from £2.99
Trumpeter 00345 1:35th scale British Challenger 2 MBT KFOR in action at Kosovo

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Type: Tank / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: British Challenger 2 MBT KFOR in action at Kosovo w/dozer blade / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Set Includes: Armour / Scale: 1:35 / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Country of Origin: China / Subject: British Challenger 2 MBT KFOR in action at Kosovo w/dozer blade
£24.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/35 USA UH-1B Huey Plastic Model 05111 (Helicopter)
£37.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 01093 1:35th scale ZPRK DB 96K6 Pantsir-S1 (Tracked)
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit, T18 tank, 1/35 scale, model 1927
£57.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:35 - Modern US Soldiers Logistics Supply Team
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery