TRUMPETER 00308 1:35 British Challenger II

Trumpeter 1:35 scale model kit - British Challenger 2 MBT TRU00308

TRUMPETER 00308 1:35 British Challenger II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £7.90

TRU00308 - Trumpeter 1:35 - British Challenger 2 MBT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Delivery from £3.45

Trumpeter 1:35 - British Challenger 2 MBT

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.98
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 00308 1:35th scale British Challenger Ⅱ Tank

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:35 - British Challenger 2 MBT

In stock
£36.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/35 USA UH-1B Huey Plastic Model 05111 (Helicopter)
£43.19
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 01093 1:35th scale ZPRK DB 96K6 Pantsir-S1 (Tracked)
£55.89
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit, T18 tank, 1/35 scale, model 1927
£56.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRU05519 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Japenese JGS DF Type 73 Light Truck (Recon)
£24.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRUMPETER 00308 1:35 British Challenger II

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Type: Model Kit / Manufacturer: TRUMPETER / Material: Polystyrene (plastic). / Scale: 1:35 / Age Level: Not suitable for children under 14 years. / SKU: TRU00308 / Colour: For colouring
£19.95
ebay.co.uk