Trumpeter 01551 1/35 Russian T-62 Mod 1975

Trumpeter 1:35 - T-62 Mod.1975 (Mod. 1962+KTD2)

Trumpeter 01551 1/35 Russian T-62 Mod 1975

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.39
Delivery from £3.50

1:35 TRUMPETER KIT Russian T-62 Mod.1975 Mod.1962+Ktd2 TR01551 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.90
Delivery from £9.74

Trumpeter 1:35 - T-62 Mod.1975 (Mod. 1962+KTD2)

In stock
£31.99
Delivery from £18.99

Trumpeter 1:35 - T-62 Mod.1975 (Mod. 1962+KTD2)

In stock
£32.38
Delivery from £15.07

Trumpeter 1:35 - T-62 Mod.1975 (Mod. 1962+KTD2)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.57
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/35 T-62 Mod 1975 (Mod. 1962+KTD2) # 01551 - Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.49
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 01551 1/35 Russian T-62 Mod 1975

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208015514 / Year Manufactured: 1975 / Material: Plastic / MPN: TP01551 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16002973479 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 9580208015514 / GTIN: 9580208015514 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 553 g
£29.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trumpeter TRU09587 1/35 T-80 BVM MBT Plastic Model kit, Multicolor
£62.15
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRUMPETER 09604 1:35 T-72M1 MBT
£67.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:35 - Zil-131V tow 2T3M1 Trailer w/missile
£56.69
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRU09507 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Russian T-72B2 Main Battle Tank
£46.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:35 - Schwerer Zug kraftwagen 18t w/ 8.8cm Flak
£81.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery