Trumpeter 05111 - 1/35 UH-1B HUEY - New

Trumpeter 1/35 USA UH-1B Huey Plastic Model 05111 (Helicopter)

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 05111 - 1/35 UH-1B HUEY - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.98
Delivery from £17.40

Trumpeter 1/35 Scale US Army UH-1B 'Huey' Utility Helicopter Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Trumpeter UH-1B Huey 1:35 Scale Military Helicopter Model Kit 200 Parts

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
GBP 48.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/35 USA UH-1B Huey Plastic Model 05111 (helikopter) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.15
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/35 Scale US Army UH-1B 'Huey' Utility Helicopter Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£61.22
Delivery from £2.99

Trumpeter 1/35 Scale US Army UH-1B 'Huey' Utility Helicopter Model Kit

In stock
£61.23
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/35 Scale US Army UH-1B 'Huey' Utility Helicopter Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£117.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/35 USA UH-1B Huey Plastic Model 05111 (helikopter) (US IMPORT)
£59.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:72nd scale Tanks , AFV, British, German, USA, Russian, Etc
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:72nd scale Tanks , AFV, British, German, USA, Russian, Etc
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1/35 USMC LAV-25 Piranha Military Model Kit #349
£34.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.33
Trumpeter 05111 - 1/35 UH-1B HUEY - New

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Set/Unassembled Kit / Product Type: Helicopter / number of units: 0 / Scale: 1:35 / Material: Plastic
£36.98
ebay.co.uk