Trumpeter TP04532 1/350 - JMSDF DDG-173 Kongo

Trumpeter 1:350 - JMSDF DDG-173 Kongo

Trumpeter TP04532 1/350 - JMSDF DDG-173 Kongo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.54
Delivery from £3.50

Trumpeter 1:350 - JMSDF DDG-173 Kongo

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

TRU04532 - Trumpeter 1:350 - JMSDF DDG-173 Kongo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/350 JMSDF DDG-173 Kongo # 04532 - Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.49
Free Delivery
Trumpeter TP04532 1/350 - JMSDF DDG-173 Kongo

Cheapest offer

Type: Plastic Model Kit / Scale: 1:35
£32.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRU04534 - Trumpeter 1:350 - JMSDF DDG-175 MYOKO
£33.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15
Trumpeter 04536 - 1:350 JMSDF DDG-177 Atago Destroyer - New
£41.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1/350 JMSDF DDG-174 Kirishima # 04533 - Plastic Model Kit
£48.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1/350 JMSDF MURASAME DESTROYER # 04537 - Plastic Model Kit
£49.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery