Trumpeter 1/72 (20mm) Tiger I With 88mm KwK 43 L/71 (WOT)

Trumpeter 1/72 Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger I 88mm kwk L/71 # 07164

Trumpeter 1/72 (20mm) Tiger I With 88mm KwK 43 L/71 (WOT)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.30

Trumpeter 7164 German Tiger w/ 88mm KwK L/71 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 72 - German Tiger with 88mm KWK L/71

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.69
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 72 - German Tiger with 88mm KWK L/71

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.25
Delivery from £2.99

Trumpeter 1/72 (20mm) Tiger I With 88mm KwK 43 L/71 (WOT)

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 9580208071640 / Material: Plastic / MPN: TU07164 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15020108179 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Trumpeter German Tiger With 88mm KWK L/71 in 1/72 7164 St / Subject: Tiger I / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Tank / EAN: 9580208071640 / GTIN: 9580208071640 / Model: Tiger I / Features: Not Painted / Country of Origin: China
£14.99
ebay.co.uk