Trumpeter 5638 US Navy USS Gerald R Ford CVN-78 Aircraft Carrier 1:350 Model Kit

Trumpeter 755638-1/350 USS Gerald R. Ford CVN-78 Scale 1:350

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 5638 US Navy USS Gerald R Ford CVN-78 Aircraft Carrier 1:350 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.95
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 755638-1/350 USS Gerald R. Ford CVN-78 Scale 1:350

In stock
£304.00
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 755638-1/350 USS Gerald R. Ford CVN-78 Scale 1:350

In stock
£349.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 755638-1/350 USS Gerald R. Ford CVN-78 Scale 1:350

In stock
£524.98
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 5638 US Navy USS Gerald R Ford CVN-78 Aircraft Carrier 1:350 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Type: TYPE / Scale: 1:350
£269.95
ebay.co.uk