Trumpeter 1/35 Ukrainian T-84BM Oplot MBT # 09512

Trumpeter 9512 Ukrainian T-84BM Oplot MBT 1:35 Model Kit

Trumpeter 1/35 Ukrainian T-84BM Oplot MBT # 09512

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 9512 Ukrainian T-84BM Oplot MBT 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.95
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 35 - Ukrainiant-84BM Oplot MBT

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£68.99
Delivery from £6.00

Trumpeter 1: 35 - Ukrainiant-84BM Oplot MBT

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.55
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 35 - Ukrainiant-84BM Oplot MBT

In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 35 - Ukrainiant-84BM Oplot MBT

In stock
£81.29
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 35 - Ukrainiant-84BM Oplot MBT

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£102.54
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1/35 Ukrainian T-84BM Oplot MBT # 09512

Cheapest offer

Type: Model Kit / Item Height: 107.3 cm / Model: 09512 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted, Painted / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Item Length: 280.2 cm / Item Weight: 0.91 g / Item Width: 107.3 cm / Colour: Grey
£67.49
ebay.co.uk