Trumpeter 1:350 - USSIntrepid CV-11 - Re-Edition

Trumpeter Model Kit 1/350 USS Intrepid CV-11 Re-Edition 05618

Trumpeter 1:350 - USSIntrepid CV-11 - Re-Edition

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£174.00
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - USSIntrepid CV-11 - Re-Edition

In stock
£180.30
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/350 USS Intrepid aircraft carrier CV-11 # 05618

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - USSIntrepid CV-11 - Re-Edition

In stock
£226.47
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - USSIntrepid CV-11 - Re-Edition

In stock
£329.98
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:350 - USSIntrepid CV-11 - Re-Edition

Cheapest offer

Trumpeter 1:350 - USSIntrepid CV-11 - Re-Edition This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 and over made of quality material, Manufacturer: Trumpeter
£174.00
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trumpeter 759969" Craft Knife Model Kit
£13.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter 1/32 02291 Messerschmitt Bf109E-7
£30.23
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Trumpeter 009951 Model Tool Set, White
£8.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00435 - 1:35 Soviet Tank Crew - New
£14.82
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter 06631 1:200th scale USS Missouri & Iowa Warship Upgrade Set
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery