Trumpeter 1:72 - German King Tiger(Porsche) 105mm kWh L/68

Trumpeter Model Kit 1:72 German King Tiger (Porsche Turret) w/105mm Kwk L/68 07161

Trumpeter 1:72 - German King Tiger(Porsche) 105mm kWh L/68

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.04
Delivery from £4.49

Trumpeter 07161 1/72 German KingTiger (Turret) w/105mm kwk L/68

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 30 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Free Delivery

Trumpeter TRU07161 German King Tiger(Porsche Turret) w.105mm kWh L/6 (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/32 02291 Messerschmitt Bf109E-7
£30.23
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Trumpeter 759969" Craft Knife Model Kit
£11.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter 009951 Model Tool Set, White
£12.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:200 - Titanic Detail up Set (TRU03719)
£278.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00435 - 1:35 Soviet Tank Crew - New
£11.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.06
Trumpeter 1:72 - German King Tiger(Porsche) 105mm kWh L/68

Cheapest offer

1:72 - German King Tiger(Porsche) 105mm kWh L/68 This product is not a toy This product is suitable for ages over 14 only, Manufacturer: Trumpeter
£15.04
amazon.co.uk