TRUMPETER 00398 1:35 United State Army M1131 Stryker FSV

Trumpeter Model Kit M1131 Stryker FSV – US Army – 1:35 – 00398

Used Offers from

TRUMPETER 00398 1:35 United State Army M1131 Stryker FSV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.45
Delivery from £9.90

Trumpeter TP00398 1/35 - M1131 Stryker Fire Support Vehicle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.39
Delivery from £3.50

Trumpeter 00398 1:35 APC M1131 Stryker FSV

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.29
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter 398 M1131 Stryker FSV US Army 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 35 - US Army M1131 Stryker Fire Support Vehicle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/35 M1131 Stryker Fire Support Vehicle (FSV) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.54
Free Delivery

Us Army M1131 Stryker Fsv Tank Plastic Kit 1:35 Model 0398

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/32 02291 Messerschmitt Bf109E-7
£30.23
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Trumpeter 759969" Craft Knife Model Kit
£11.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter 009951 Model Tool Set, White
£12.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:200 - Titanic Detail up Set (TRU03719)
£278.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00435 - 1:35 Soviet Tank Crew - New
£11.88
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.06
TRUMPETER 00398 1:35 United State Army M1131 Stryker FSV

Cheapest offer

Brand: GENERAL DYNAMICS LAND SYSTEMS / Type: Model Kit / Unit Type: Unit / Material: Polystyrene (plastic). / MPN: 00398 / Scale: 1:35 / Age Level: Not suitable for children under 14 years. / Colour: For colouring
£28.45
ebay.co.uk