Trumpeter 1:72nd scale Tanks , AFV, British, German, USA, Russian, Etc

Trumpeter Model Kit Sd.Kfz.186 Jagdtiger - 1:72 Scale - Porsche

Trumpeter 1:72nd scale Tanks , AFV, British, German, USA, Russian, Etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 07273 1/72 German Sd.Kfz.186 Jagdtiger (Production)

Will usually delivered within 37 - 55 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.55
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/72 German SdKfz 186 Jagdtiger Tank (Porschel) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.88
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - Sd.Kfz.186 JagdTiger (Porsche)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.30
Delivery from £2.99
Trumpeter 1:72nd scale Tanks , AFV, British, German, USA, Russian, Etc

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 9580208072739 / Set Includes: Armour / Material: Plastic / MPN: 07236 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18007572268 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Subject: AFV / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: AFV / EAN: 9580208072739 / GTIN: 9580208072739 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Kit: 07273 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Item Weight: 0.01 Ouncesg
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Trumpeter 759969" Craft Knife Model Kit
£13.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter 009951 Model Tool Set, White
£8.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1/32 02291 Messerschmitt Bf109E-7
£30.23
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Trumpeter Master Tools 009957 Model Kit, Accessories, Multi-Colour, Small
£8.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00435 - 1:35 Soviet Tank Crew - New
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery