Trumpeter 1039 Russian KZKT-7428 Russian Tank Transporter 1:35 Model Kit

Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit 1:35 Soviet KZKT-7428 Rusich Tank Transporter #01039

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 1039 Russian KZKT-7428 Russian Tank Transporter 1:35 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.15
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/35 Soviet KZKT-7428 Rusich Tank Transporter # 01039

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.59
Free Delivery

Trumpeter TRU01039 Plastic Model kit, Various,695x95mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.29
Free Delivery

TRU01039 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Russian KZKT- 7428 Transporter w/ 9101 Semi

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£136.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/48 T-38C Talon # 02877 - Plastic Model Kit
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter TRU05364 Plastic Model Kit SMS Viribus Unitis 1:350 Tegetthoff-class Multicolor
£62.27
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRU05761 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS Massachusetts (BB-59)
£19.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit Pz.Kpfw.VIII Maus 1/72 Scale #07446
£14.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Trumpeter 1039 Russian KZKT-7428 Russian Tank Transporter 1:35 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208010397 / Year Manufactured: 2019 / Set Includes: Tank / Material: Plastic / MPN: 1039 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15032616226 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: TYPE / EAN: 9580208010397 / GTIN: 9580208010397 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.4 kg
£92.15
ebay.co.uk