TRU07293 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Sd.Kfz.186 Jagdtiger with Zimmerit

Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit 1/72 (20mm) JagdTiger (Henschel) with Zimmerit

TRU07293 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Sd.Kfz.186 Jagdtiger with Zimmerit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.36
Delivery from £3.55

Trumpeter 1/72 (20mm) JagdTiger (Henschel) with Zimmerit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Delivery from £4.30

Trumpeter 1:72 - Sd.Kfz.186 Jagdtiger with Zimmerit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.86
Delivery from £4.49

Trumpeter 7293 Jagdtiger w/Zimmerit Coat 1:72 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - Sd.Kfz.186 Jagdtiger with Zimmerit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.88
Delivery from £4.49

Trumpeter 1:72 - Sd.Kfz.186 Jagdtiger with Zimmerit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.15
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 07293 1/72 German Sd.Kfz.186 Jagdtiger w/Zimmerit

Will usually delivered within 30 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.72
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - Sd.Kfz.186 Jagdtiger with Zimmerit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.25
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/48 T-38C Talon # 02877 - Plastic Model Kit
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter TRU05364 Plastic Model Kit SMS Viribus Unitis 1:350 Tegetthoff-class Multicolor
£62.27
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRU05761 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS Massachusetts (BB-59)
£19.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit Pz.Kpfw.VIII Maus 1/72 Scale #07446
£14.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
TRU07293 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Sd.Kfz.186 Jagdtiger with Zimmerit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208072937 / Year Manufactured: 2009 / Material: Plastic / MPN: TRU07293 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2211543974 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Military / EAN: 9580208072937 / GTIN: 9580208072937 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 1:72 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£12.36
ebay.co.uk