TRU09971 - Trumpeter Tools - Sliding T-square

Trumpeter Sliding T-Square 009971 Colour Model Building Tool

Used Offers from

TRU09971 - Trumpeter Tools - Sliding T-square

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.02
Delivery from £3.55

Master Tools 09971 Sliding T-square

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £7.90

Trumpeter 9971 Sliding T-Square Model Kit Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.45
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 009971 Colour Model Building Tool

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.45
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 009971 Colour Model Building Tool

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.09
Delivery from £2.99

TRU09971 - Trumpeter Tools - Sliding T-square

Cheapest offer

Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Tools / EAN: 9580208099712 / GTIN: 9580208099712 / UPC: 9580208099712 / MPN: 09971 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22024300364 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Trumpeter Master Tools Aluminium Sliding T-square Tru09971 / Weight: 0.07 Kilogramsg / Suitable For: Metal / Colour: Blue
£14.02
ebay.co.uk