Trumpeter 04599 - 1:350 PLAN Type 039G Song Class SSG - New

Trumpeter U-Boat PLAN Type 039G Song Class SSG Pre-Painted 1:350 New Kit

Trumpeter 04599 - 1:350 PLAN Type 039G Song Class SSG - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.61
Delivery from £14.81

Trumpeter 4599 PLAN Type 039G Song Class SSG 1:350 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - Chinese Type 039g Song Class Submarine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.25
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - Chinese Type 039g Song Class Submarine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.57
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter 04599 - 1:350 PLAN Type 039G Song Class SSG - New

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Set/Unassembled Kit / Product Type: U boat / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:350
£15.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trumpeter 05907 - 1:144 Type Xxiii u-Boat Project Type - New
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter German U-Boat Model Kit DKM Type VII-C 1/144
£33.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £34.33
Eduard Brassin ED648327 1:48 88mm gun DKM U-Boat Type VIIC U-552
£18.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit DKM U-Boat Type VIIC U-552 1:48 Scale 06801
£301.17
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.61
TRU05908 - Trumpeter 1:700 - German U-Boat Type XXIII
£16.20
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90