Trussardi Behind The Curtain Piazza Alla Scala Eau De Parfum 100ml

TRUSSARDI Le Vie Di Milano Piazza Alla Scala 100 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Used Offers from

Trussardi Behind The Curtain Piazza Alla Scala Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 days
£121.00
Delivery from £6.00

Trussardi Unisex-fragrances Le-Vie-di-MilanoBehind The Curtain Piazza Alla ScalaEau de Parfum Spray

SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£155.13
£1,704.70 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRUSSARDI Niche Unisex Perfumes Le Vie Di Milano Via Fiori Chiari
£91.38
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Trussardi Le Vie Di Milano Walking On Via Fiori Oscuri Eau De Parfum 100ml
£59.13
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Trussardi Walking In Porta Venezia Eau De Parfum 100ml
£48.93
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Trussardi Behind The Curtain Piazza Alla Scala Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest offer

Trussardi Behind The Curtain Piazza Alla Scala Eau De Parfum is a refined unisex fragrance blending woody, spicy, and fresh notes. Opening with bergamot and saffron, it features a heart of jasmine and leather, resting on a warm base of sandalwood and patchouli. This elegant scent offers versatility and sophistication for any occasion.
£121.00
9-11 days
cosmetify.com