Trussardi My Name 50ml Eau De Parfum Beige Woman

Trussardi My Name Eau De Perfume Vapo 50 ml

Trussardi My Name 50ml Eau De Parfum Beige Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£36.49
Free Delivery

Trussardi My Name Eau De Perfume Vapo 50 ml

2-6 working days
£36.55
Delivery from £3.99

Trussardi Womens-fragrances My-NameEau de Parfum Spray

SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£79.57
£1,748.80 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Bottle type Non-refillable bottle
Fragrance main base notes Ambroxan
Fragrance main heart notes Musk, Vanilla
Fragrance main top notes Heliotrope, Violet, White lilac
Suitable for Women
Volume 50 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Enchanting floral and fruity aroma
• Elegant bottle design for sophistication
• Long-lasting scent for all occasions

Similar products

Trussardi My Name 100ml Eau De Parfum Pink Woman
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Trussardi My Land Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Trussardi My Name 30ml Eau De Parfum Golden Men
£21.05
Compare 7 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Trussardi My Land Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray
£19.81
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trussardi My Name Body Lotion 100ml
£11.39
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.70
Trussardi My Name 50ml Eau De Parfum Beige Woman

Cheapest offer

Trussardi My Name 50ml Eau de Parfum: A Signature of Pure FemininityEmbrace the essence of your unique identity with Trussardi My Name, an Eau de Parfum that is as personal and intimate as a whisper. This captivating fragrance is a celebration of modern femininity, designed for the woman who is confident, elegant, and unapologetically herself. More than just a perfume, My Name is a declaration, a scent that becomes one with your skin to create an unforgettable and truly personal aura. It is an olfactory exploration of seduction, self-discovery, and the sophisticated charm that defines the Trussardi woman.From the first spritz, Trussardi My Name envelops you in a luminous and delicate cloud of pure seduction. It is a scent that doesn´t shout but rather mesmerizes, leaving a subtle yet persistent trail that intrigues and charms. Its sophisticated composition is perfectly balanced, making it an ideal companion for every moment of your day-from a professional morning meeting to an intimate
£36.49
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)