Trust Ayda Max USB Wired Over-Ear Stereo Headset - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Trust Ayda Max USB Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-C / USB T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.07
GBP 28.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ayda Max Usb Headset NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.11
Free Delivery
Trust Ayda Max USB Wired Over-Ear Stereo Headset - Black

Cheapest offer

Trust Ayda Max Headset The Trust Ayda Max is a USB wired over-ear stereo headset, ideal for everyday use. Designed for comfort during extended listening sessions, it features a robust build and 5-year warranty, assuring you of its quality and longevity. With its adjustable headband, this headset promises a snug fit for various head sizes, making it suitable for both casual listeners and professionals alike. Key Highlights & Top Features Over-ear design: Offers excellent sound isolation and comfort for long hours. Wired connection: Ensures a stable connection without worrying about battery life. Headphone frequency response of 20Hz - 20KHz: Delivers a balanced audio experience for music and calls. Adjustable headband: Provides a customisable fit for individual comfort. 5-year warranty: Guarantees reliability and long-lasting performance. Lightweight at 167g: Ensures comfort and ease of wear during extended use. Performance & Everyday Use The Trust Ayda Max headset is designed with funct
£24.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Trust Ayda Max Over-Ear USB PC Headset with ENC Noise Cancelling Microphone
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Trust Ayda Max Over Ear PC Headset with Mic 3.5mm, 1.8m Cable, Adjustable Headb
£23.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery