Trust Bologna Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Blue

Trust Bologna Sustainable Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Eco Bag, Recycled Plastic Laptop Case, RPET Work Bag, Lightweight Carrying Case for Travel, Business, Office, School - Blue

Trust Bologna Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.89
Free Delivery

Trust Bologna Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.89
Delivery from £4.49

Trust Bologna Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Blue

Cheapest Price
£12.89
Delivery from £4.49

Trust Bologna Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£12.89
Delivery from £13.99

Bologna Eco 16" Laptop Bag, Blue - 24448

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Free Delivery

Trust Bologna Sustainable Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Eco Bag,

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.20
Free Delivery
Trust Bologna Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Blue

Cheapest offer

SUSTAINABLE DESIGN - Bologna laptop bag is made from 11 recycled PET bottles and certified according to the Global Recycled Standard- meaning no emotional baggage! SPACIOUS -With a padded, top-loading laptop sleeve suited for 16" laptops and a zippered front pocket for extra storage SECURE - Padded compartments and metal zippers of this briefcase keep your belongings and accessories safe and secure TRAVEL BUDDY - A trolley strap and accessories pouch let you carry your gear comfortably, safely, and in style ADJUSTABLE - A removable and adjustable shoulder strap ensures better comfort, while a handle allows you to carry the bag in one hand
£12.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trust Bologna 16´´ Laptop Briefcase
£12.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Trust Bologna Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Green
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trust Bologna Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Black
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49