Trust Gaming GXT 836 Evocx Gaming Keyboard UK Layout, Membrane Keys, 78% Recycled Plastics, RGB LED Illumination, 12 Media Keys, Anti-Ghosting, Spill Resistant Wired USB Keyboard PC Laptop - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

GXTrust GXT836 Evocx Gaming Keyboard - Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trust GXT 836 Evocx Full-size Wired Illuminated Gaming Keyboard - Black

Unknown
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

Trust Gaming GXT 836 Evocx Gaming Keyboard UK Layout, Membrane Keys, 78% Recycled Plastics, RGB LED Illumination, 12 Media Keys, Anti-Ghosting, Spill Resistant Wired USB Keyboard PC Laptop - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£26.00
Delivery from £4.59

Trust Gaming GXT 836 Evocx Gaming Keyboard UK Layout, Membrane Keys, 78% Recycled Plastics, RGB LED Illumination, 12 Media Keys, Anti-Ghosting, Spill Resistant Wired USB Keyboard PC Laptop - Black

In stock
£30.29
Free Delivery

Trust Gaming GXT 836 Evocx Gaming Keyboard UK Layout, Membrane Keys, 78% Recycled Plastics, RGB LED Illumination, 12 Media Keys, Anti-Ghosting, Spill Resistant Wired USB Keyboard PC Laptop - Black

In stock
£30.54
Free Delivery

Trust GXT 836 Evocx keyboard Gaming USB QWERTY UK English Black

Next Day
£31.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRUST GXT 719 Ruya Siège de jeu sur PC Siège rembourré Noir
£358.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Trust Gaming 21681 GXT 235 Duo Charging Dock for PS4, Black
£16.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trust Gaming GXT 746 Car Headrest Holder for Nintendo Switch
£17.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRUST GXT243 PS4 PLAYSTATION 4 DUO CHARGING DOCK, DUAL-SHOCK 4 COMPATIBLE
£19.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trust Gaming GXT 836 Evocx Gaming Keyboard UK Layout, Membrane Keys, 78% Recycled Plastics, RGB LED Illumination, 12 Media Keys, Anti-Ghosting, Spill Resistant Wired USB Keyboard PC Laptop - Black

Cheapest offer

A WIN FOR YOU, A WIN FOR THE PLANET - With a composition of 78% recycled plastics, the Evocx has been sustainably designed to allow you to game in a greener way DON'T GET SPOOKED - This keyboard's anti-ghosting feature registers 25 key presses simultaneously to ensure you never miss a beat KEYSY DOES IT - Soft-touch membrane keys offer cushioned and reduced sound, whilst dedicated media keys and a game key provides convenient and uninterrupted play PUMP UP THE COLOUR - Get yourself into the groove with this keyboard's RGB rainbow wave illumination, with adjustable brightness and colours to fit your vibe GOLDILOCKS APPROVED - You deserve a keyboard that's 'just right', so find the perfect fit for you with the Evocx's 3-step height adjustable anti-slip rubber feet
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk