GXTrust Trust GXT 406 Pine Gaming Earbuds Wired for Nintendo Switch PS5 PS4 Xbox Phones PC, 3.5mm In-Ear Gaming Earphones With Microphone, Detachable Mic, In-line Control, Hardcase Included, Black

Trust GXT 406 Pine Gaming Earbuds Wired for Nintendo Switch PS5 PS4 Xbox Phones PC, 3.5mm In-Ear Gaming Earphones With Microphone, Detachable Mic, In-line Control, Hardcase Included, Black

Save on used deals -35 %
Used Offers from £12.99

GXTrust Trust GXT 406 Pine Gaming Earbuds Wired for Nintendo Switch PS5 PS4 Xbox Phones PC, 3.5mm In-Ear Gaming Earphones With Microphone, Detachable Mic, In-line Control, Hardcase Included, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

GXTrust Pine PS, Switch, Xbox, PC Wired Gaming Earphones

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

GXTrust Trust GXT 406 Pine Gaming Earbuds Wired for Nintendo Switch PS5 PS4 Xbox Phones PC, 3.5mm In-Ear Gaming Earphones With Microphone, Detachable Mic, In-line Control, Hardcase Included, Black

Cheapest Total Price
£23.06
Free Delivery

Trust Gxt 406 Pine Multiplatform In-Ear Gaming Earphones For Ps4/5, Nintendo Switch, Pc, Xbox Series X/S And Pc One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

GXTrust Trust GXT 406 Pine Gaming Earbuds Wired for Nintendo Switch PS5 PS4 Xbox Phones PC, 3.5mm In-Ear Gaming Earphones With Microphone, Detachable Mic, In-line Control, Hardcase Included, Black

Cheapest offer

SOUND THAT PACKS A PUNCH - Get fully immersed with the Pine Gaming Earphones. With three 6mm drivers per earbud, get ready for rich, detailed audio and booming sound. Time to bring your games to life! DUAL MIC DOMINANCE - Communicate how you like with the Pine's two microphones: a detachable boom mic AND an in-line mic, making these earphones perfect for everything from gaming to on-the-go calls CONSTANT CONNECTION - Designed for multiplatform compatibility, these earphones work seamlessly with PC, PlayStation, Xbox, Switch, and any device with a 3.5mm audio jack. Game wherever, whenever FIND YOUR FIT - Enjoy supreme comfort with three sizes of silicone ear tips. Whether you’re grinding through gaming or just listening to tunes, these earbuds stay snug and secure all day, everyday! GEAR UP AND GO - Keep your Pine Earphones safe thanks to the included hard case. Durable and portable, it’s perfect for storing your gear and keeping your earphones ready for action
£19.99
amazon.co.uk