Trust Halyx USB-C Hub 4-Port USB-A 3.2 Gen 1, Thin and Compact Data Hub

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.39
Delivery from £14.11

Trust Halyx USB-C Hub 4-Port USB-A 3.2 Gen 1, Thin and Compact Data Hub

In stock
£22.36
Delivery from £35.55

USB Hub Trust 24948 Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.79
Free Delivery

Trust Halyx USB-C Hub 4-Port USB-A 3.2 Gen 1, Thin and Compact Data Hub

In stock
£26.80
Free Delivery

Trust Halyx USB-C Hub 4-Port USB-A 3.2 Gen 1, Thin and Compact Data Hub

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Trust Halyx USB-C Hub 4-Port USB-A 3.2 Gen 1, Thin and Compact Data Hub

£31.20
Free Delivery

Trust Halyx USB-C Hub 4-Port USB-A 3.2 Gen 1, Thin and Compact Data Hub

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.91
Delivery from £13.99

Trust Halyx USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A 5 Mbit/s Grey

3-5 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trust Halyx USB-C Hub 4-Port USB-A 3.2 Gen 1, Thin and Compact Data Hub

In stock
£39.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trust Halyx USB-C Hub 4-Port USB-A 3.2 Gen 1, Thin and Compact Data Hub

Cheapest offer

Add 4 extra USB-A ports to your computer using a single USB-C port Supports up to 5 Gbps data transfer speed, using USB 3.2 Gen 1 Durable & stylish die-cast aluminium alloy housing Thin and compact, easy to carry along when travelling Works on every PC, laptop or MacBook with a USB-C port; plug-in and go, no additional power adapter or software needed
£15.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trust Halyx USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Silver
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trust Halyx USB 2.0 480 Mbit/s Aluminium
£8.69
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.04
TRUST - Halyx Aluminium USB-C to 4 Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub
£43.64
GBP 43.64 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trust Halyx USB-C To 4 Port USB-A 3.2 Gen 1 Hub - Grey
£43.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Trust Halyx USB Hub 4-Port USB-A 3.2 Gen 1, 5 Gbps Data Transfer Speed
£13.39
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.10