Trust Helox Ultra Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse Trust Helox Ultra Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse

Trust GXT 929 Helox mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 4800 DPI

Trust Helox Ultra Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse Trust Helox Ultra Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 Days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.99

GXTrust Helox Wireless Gaming Mouse Superlight 75g, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.39
Delivery from £4.49

GXTrust Helox Wireless Gaming Mouse Superlight 75g, Black

£21.82
Free Delivery

GXTrust Helox Wireless Gaming Mouse Superlight 75g, Black

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£24.73
Delivery from £13.99
Trust Helox Ultra Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse Trust Helox Ultra Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse

Cheapest offer

Trust's Helox Ultra Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse delivers responsive performance without the burden of excess weight. The streamlined design features ergonomic contours for comfortable extended gameplay. Product Highlights • Ultra-lightweight wireless build • Responsive gaming-grade tracking • Ergonomic shape for extended sessions
£12.99
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)

Product Information

Other features

Warranty period 2 year(s)
Packaging content Wireless gaming mouse 1m USB-A to USB-C charge cable USB micro receiver User guide

Weight & dimensions

Weight 73 g
Height 38 mm
Depth 125 mm
Width 64 mm

Mouse

Button functions DPI switch, Forward, Back
Buttons quantity 6
Scroll type Wheel
Buttons type Pressed buttons
Movement resolution 4800 DPI
Movement detection technology Optical
Device interface RF Wireless
Connectivity technology Wireless
Purpose Gaming
Customizable movement resolution Yes

System requirements

Windows operating systems supported Windows 10, Windows 11

Packaging content

User guide Yes
Receiver type Micro receiver
Wireless receiver interface USB Type-A
Receiver included Yes

Power

Battery life (max) 80 h
USB Type-C charging port Yes
Power source Batteries
Battery type Built-in battery
Rechargeable Yes

Packaging data

Package weight 75 g
Package type Hanging box
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Ergonomics

Cable length 1 m
On/off switch Yes

Design

Surface coloration Monochromatic
Product colour Black
Form factor Right-hand
Illumination colour Multi
Illumination Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Wireless Efficiency: Enjoy seamless, cable-free usage.
• Customizable Sensitivity: Adjust DPI for personalized control.
• Stylish Build: Eye-catching design with RGB lighting.

Similar products

Trust Helox Ultra Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse White GXT 929W NEW
£14.94
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery