Trust Ody II Silent Wireless Keyboard Low Profile Keys UK Layout, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trust Ody II keyboard Office RF Wireless QWERTY UK English Black

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trust Ody II Silent Wireless Keyboard Low Profile Keys UK Layout, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.20
Free Delivery

Trust Ody II Silent Wireless Keyboard Low Profile Keys UK Layout, Black

In stock
£26.51
Free Delivery

Trust Ody II Silent Wireless Keyboard Low Profile Keys UK Layout, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.96
Free Delivery

Trust Ody II Silent Wireless Keyboard Low Profile Keys UK Layout, Black

In stock
£28.05
Free Delivery

Trust Ody II Silent Wireless Keyboard QWERTY UK Layout, Membrane Low Profile Key

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Free Delivery
Trust Ody II Silent Wireless Keyboard Low Profile Keys UK Layout, Black

Cheapest offer

THEY CALL ME SLIM ODY - Make the most of every key on your keyboard. This thin, full-size keyboard with a QWERTY UK layout lets you enjoy speedy typing to get you through your workday NO STRINGS ATTACHED - Fully wireless, the Ody II offers 10m of wireless range, allowing you freedom of movement when you work at home, in the office, or in meeting rooms PEACEFULLY PRODUCTIVE - There's nothing worse than a noisy typer, which is why this keyboard has been designed with silent, floating low-profile keys to keep you as focused as can be ACCIDENTS HAPPEN - Mornings are tough, so don't be alarmed if you get a splash of coffee on your keyboard. Spill-resistant, the Ody II ensures no little accidents get in the way of your day YOUR GUARDIAN ANGLE - Find your perfect ergonomics with this keyboard. With an adjustable typing angle, take advantage of all day comfort that supports long hours of typing CHEERS FOR 5 YEARS - Enjoy worry-free use with our 5-year warranty; built to last and backed by our commitment to quality, you can enjoy your products with extra peace of mind
£16.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trust Ody II Silent Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Deskset Black, Black
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Trust Ody II Silent Wireless Keyboard QWERTY US Layout, Floating Low Profile Keys, Spill Resistant, USB Micro Receiver 2.4GHz, Full Size Wireless Keyboard for PC, Laptop, Mac - Black
£20.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trust Ody II Silent Wireless Keyboard QWERTY UK Layout, Membrane Low Profile Ke
£20.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trust ODY II Dutch Layout QWERTY keyboard and mouse set Wireless
£52.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery