Trust Oza Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Side Scroll Wheel, White

Trust Ozaa+ Multidevice Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Programmable Silent Mouse, Side Scroll Wheel, 60% Recycled Plastics, Rechargeable Bluetooth Mouse for Laptop PC Computer Mac - White

Trust Oza Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Side Scroll Wheel, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Trust Oza Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Side Scroll Wheel, White

£46.19
Free Delivery

Trust Oza Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Side Scroll Wheel, White

In stock
£52.72
Delivery from £35.70

Trust Oza Multidevice Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Programmable Silent M

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.94
Free Delivery

Trust Oza Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Side Scroll Wheel, White

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£57.23
Delivery from £13.99

Trust Oza Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Side Scroll Wheel, White

In stock
£67.30
Free Delivery

Oza Multi-Device Rechargeable Wireless Optical Mouse, White - 24935

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.89
Free Delivery
Trust Oza Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Side Scroll Wheel, White

Cheapest offer

MAKE IT MULTI-DEVICE - Working productively has never been easier with the Ozaa+. With multi-device capability, wirelessly connect to 3 devices at once via the 2.4G receiver and 2x Bluetooth THE GOLDEN SCROLL - With a side scroll wheel, optical top scroll wheel and silent mouse buttons; this mouse offers productive working sure not to disturb you or those around you NON-STOP PRODUCTIVITY - There'll be no running out of battery here. With a built-in rechargeable battery, you can enjoy up to 3 months of non-stop battery life, and even keep working whilst recharging DO IT YOUR WAY - Completely programmable, the Ozaa+ really adapts to your working style. Start programs, control your multimedia, input text and more, all at the touch of a button! PRECISION MEETS PLANET - Not only does this mouse offer convenient working, but it's a better choice for the planet too. With a composition of 60% recycled plastics, work with sustainability in mind
£44.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trust 25384 Wireless Mouse
£26.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trust Ozaa Compact Silent Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Black
£24.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trust Ozaa Plus Multi-Device Wireless Mouse - Black
£29.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trust Oza Multidevice Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Programmable...
£40.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery